Promotion 2016 – Ada Cornil – Courrière, le 13 novembre 2016

DE PAEPE Jean-Luc Furet – B.S.B. Commandeur
DECLERCQ Etienne Stormvogel – Sea Scouts Commandeur
GALLOY Bruno Faucon – S.B.P.B. Officier
GERARD Myriam Renne – G.C.B. Officier
HARIGA Monique Ecurueil – G.C.B. Officier
LAMPE Eric Elan – S.B.P.B. Officier
LEPONCE Denis Puma – S.B.P.B. Officier
RUBBEN Luc Ibis – S.G.V. Officier
SMETS Justin Fourmi – S.G.V. Officier
VAN ELST-CLAES Suzanne Epagneul – G.C.B. Commandeur

RETOUR

Promotion 2014 – Pierre Cambier – Maillen, le 30 mars 2014

BRIFAUT Henry † Sanglier Commandeur
BRIFAUT Valentin † Vieux groenendael Commandeur
CAMBIER Pierre † Faucon des Fagnes Commandeur
De DECKER Christiane Antilope Commandeur
DENEUMOSTIER Jean-Pierre Muscardin Officier
d’UDEKEM d’ACOZ Christiane Vanneau Commandeur
HENDRIX Guillaume Abeille Officier
JONCKHEERE Michel Bouvreuil Officier
MAEZELE Jean-Paul Lama Officier
MARCOVITCH Luc Caribou Commandeur
MARIOTTE Jean-Paul † Ramier Commandeur
MICHEL Pierrot Ara Officier
SCHWARTS Max † Fouine Officier
VAN RANSBEECK Robert Yack Officier

RETOUR

Promotion 2012 – Alphonse Pâques – Courrière, le 3 juin 2012

BIVORT Jean-Claude † Mulot Commandeur
BOUFFIOULX Anne Hermine Chevalier
DE TAYE Florent Cachalot Chevalier
DENIL Eric Renard Chevalier
DOUCY Jean-Marie Rhino Commandeur
GOOSSENS Jo Castor Commandeur
LEONARD Charles † Bisonneau Commandeur
LEONARD Jean-Marie Bison Commandeur
MALDAGUE Philippe Koala Commandeur
MARIAGE Paul-Emile † Loutre Commandeur
MAURISSEN Georges Commandeur
MUYLE Jean Vautour Chevalier
SCHILD Jo † Panthère Commandeur
SERRA Michel Courlis Commandeur
VERSTRAETEN Pierre Pingouin Commandeur

RETOUR

Promotion 1999 –

DELMOTTE Jean-Marie Chaton Commandeur
GILSON Arthur Commandeur
GREGOIRE Damien Commandeur
HOOGSTOEL Paul Commandeur
PEETERS André Commandeur
PIRART Lyrette Officier
PIRET Jean-Claude Tarpan Commandeur
REMION Féli Commandeur
REMION François-Xavier Commandeur
SPINETO Marcel Chevalier
VAN HAMME Charles Commandeur
VERHASSEL André Chevalier

RETOUR

Promotion 1997 –

BARBAIX Pierre Commandeur
BRACQ Robert Commandeur
BOUGARD ROBERT Officier
COLSON Nicolas
DEFRERE Daniel Cabri Commandeur
DEL MARMOL Commandeur
HOUYOUX Jean-Marie
HUBEAUX François Officier
JEGHERS Albert Commandeur
LAMOT François Lapin Commandeur
MALDAGUE Philippe Koala Chevalier
PAQUES Léon Commandeur
PRIEM – MONS Ghislaine
VAN OMERLINGEN Daniel Officier
VETSUYPENS Damien Commandeur

RETOUR